Womens 200 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Malena BUSTAMANTE Argentina 25.54 2.3
2 Celeste MOLINA Argentina 26.02 2.3
3 Valentina LEIVA Argentina 26.32 2.3
4 Tiziana RIMEDIO Argentina 26.40 2.3
Womens 800 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maria PAZ Argentina 2:17.67
2 Delfina MOLINA Argentina 2:21.00
Womens 400m Hurdles Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tiziana RIMEDIO Argentina 1:07.78
Womens High Jump Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Antonella Solange OJEDA Argentina 1.56
Womens Triple Jump Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ursula VOMMARO Argentina 10.87
2 Angelina LATTERMAN Argentina 10.74
3 Bianca Ines BELLO Argentina 10.61
Womens Shot Put - 3kg Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angelina MUGA Argentina 12.73
Womens Javelin - 500gr Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Milagros ROSAS Argentina 48.25
Womens 5000m Race Walk Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Martina CASTELLON Argentina 26:01.0h
2 Renata ZANATTA Argentina 26:10.3h
Womens 100 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Malena BUSTAMANTE Argentina 12.57 0.5
2 Milagros D'AMICO Argentina 12.70 0.5
3 Valentina LEIVA Argentina 12.79 0.5
4 Denis TORRES Argentina 12.86 0.5
5 Victoria MOJICA Argentina 12.87 0.5
OC Brandy ROMERO Uruguay 12.55 0.5
Womens 100 Meters Semifinal
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brandy ROMERO Uruguay 12.50 0.5
2 Milagros D'AMICO Argentina 12.58 0.5
Womens 100 Meters Prelim 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Carolina LAMIRAL Argentina 12.91 0.3
Womens 100 Meters Prelim 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Milagros D'AMICO Argentina 12.53 0.3
Womens 100 Meters Prelim 4
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Valentina LEIVA Argentina 12.76 0.9
Womens 100 Meters Prelim 5
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Malena BUSTAMANTE Argentina 12.66 1.0
Womens 100 Meters Prelim 9
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Victoria MOJICA Argentina 12.99 0.3
Womens 400 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Celeste MOLINA Argentina 58.06
2 Tiziana RIMEDIO Argentina 58.89
3 Angela ALMADA Argentina 60.19
Womens 400 Meters Prelim 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Celeste MOLINA Argentina 58.18
Womens 400 Meters Prelim 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Angela ALMADA Argentina 60.92
Womens 400 Meters Prelim 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tiziana RIMEDIO Argentina 58.58
Womens 100m Hurdles - 0.76 Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Angelina MUGA Argentina 14.66 1.0
2 Victoria MOJICA Argentina 14.96 1.0
3 Malena BUSTAMANTE Argentina 15.12 1.0
4 Maria Mercedes ANSELMI Argentina 15.55 1.0
Womens 100m Hurdles - 0.76 Prelim 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Victoria MOJICA Argentina 15.31 0.4
Womens 100m Hurdles - 0.76 Prelim 4
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Angelina MUGA Argentina 15.32 0.3
Womens 100m Hurdles - 0.76 Prelim 5
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dana CENTANARO Argentina 15.40 1.0
Womens Long Jump Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Angelina MUGA Argentina 5.39
2 Antonella Solange OJEDA Argentina 5.31
Womens Hammer - 3kg Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carmela COCCO Argentina 49.30